Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fitment Of Rhs Walk 1st Reduction Gearwheel And 3rd Reduction Pinion Of Hmb 15 Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project.
|
| Description |
Fitment Of Rhs Walk 1st Reduction Gearwheel And 3rd Reduction Pinion Of Hmb 15 Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_780962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AML/GM/Excv/QN/24-25/101 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amlohri Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085077 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Fitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreFitment of rhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of ajay dragline of amlohri project
Fitment of rhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of ajay dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of hmb14 ajay dragline of amlohri project
Fitment of lhs walk 2nd reduction pinion shaft and motor extension pinion shaft of hmb14 ajay dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreCrack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Crack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreAlignment checking and correction of hoist and drag main gearwheel of agni dragline
Alignment checking and correction of hoist and drag main gearwheel of agni dragline
Read moreRepairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Repairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Read moreJib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Jib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type