Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nandigram/E Nit 71/23 24(2nd Call), Sl 01
|
| Description |
Installation Of 5 Nos (Five) Of Street Lights, Plot No. 1016, 1015, 779, 909, Jl No. 209, Mouza Battala Nandigram 5 No Sansad Under Nandigram G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_697465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-71/23-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519263 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNandigram/e-nit-71/23-24, sl-01
Installation of 5 nos (five) of street lights, plot no. 1016, 1015, 779, 909
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-38/2nd call/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of sonachura gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-46/2nd call/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 10(ten) nos. of leach pit at different places of mahammadpur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-60/2nd call/23-24 sl-01
Installation of sanitary napkin vending machine and incinerator at i) gokulnagar g.j. sikhaniketan (h.s.) ii) sonachura k.c.a. milan vidyamandir, iii) rajaramchak sikhaniketan (h.s.), and seven other places under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreNandigram/e-nit-64/23-24, sl-01
Construction of concrete road with earth work from meghnad ranas house to battala pucca pool
Read moreNandigram/e-nit-65/23-24, sl-01
Construction of concrete drain from tapan das house to bhanu charan das house
Read moreNandigram/e-nit-69/23-24, sl-01
Construction of concrete road from puspendu das house to hari mandir
Read moreof your Industry type