Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance And Scraping Work In Beti Mr.From Km. 0.000 To 1.930 Bhokapur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 2.300 Chunaoti Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 2.670 Ramdashpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 3.400 Saidpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 3.400 In Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 4.80
Description
Silt Clearance And Scraping Work In Beti Mr.From Km. 0.000 To 1.930 Bhokapur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 2.300 Chunaoti Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 2.670 Ramdashpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 3.400 Saidpur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 3.400 In Mr. From Km. 0.000 To 4.80
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_852286_50
Reference
Number
08/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 9480
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer lucknow Division -2
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.