Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of The Cremation Ground Located In Chhadga Kheda Of Gram Panchayat Charana, Teen Shed Work.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of The Cremation Ground Located In Chhadga Kheda Of Gram Panchayat Charana, Teen Shed Work.
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_379212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
238/01-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Charana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675565 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of teen shed and rest house near cremation ground, jeetawas gram panchayat, jeetawas
Construction of teen shed and rest house near cremation ground, jeetawas gram panchayat, jeetawas
Read moreTin shed and boundary wall construction work near cremation ground pratap stadium
Tin shed and boundary wall construction work near cremation ground pratap stadium
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall and tin shed of cremation ground, gram panchayat raipura panchayat samiti, palsana
Construction work of boundary wall and tin shed of cremation ground, gram panchayat raipura panchayat samiti, palsana
Read morePublic cremation ground road boundary wall and other development works gram panchayat roda
Public cremation ground road boundary wall and other development works gram panchayat roda
Read moreC.o boundary wall basti dharampura wala cremation ground
C.o boundary wall basti dharampura wala cremation ground
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of cremation ground at chaoldhowa
Construction of boundary wall of cremation ground at chaoldhowa
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of cremation ground at chauldhowa
Construction of boundary wall of cremation ground at chauldhowa
Read moreCremation ground 7 kdd boundary wall and gate construction work gram panchayat dhannasar ps rawatsar
Cremation ground 7 kdd boundary wall and gate construction work gram panchayat dhannasar ps rawatsar
Read moreof your Industry type