Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 450 Mtr Cc Road And Drain Work In Abadi Portion Sihori Dhiramai Odr Road In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of 450 Mtr Cc Road And Drain Work In Abadi Portion Sihori Dhiramai Odr Road In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALG_852124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1632/16A Date 07.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Enginner, C.D.-1 PWD Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreRenewal of sihori dhiramai road to koyanaa road in fy 2023-24
Renewal of sihori dhiramai road to koyanaa road in fy 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of sihori dhiramai road to gadwala with 425 mtr cc in fy 2023-24
Special repair of sihori dhiramai road to gadwala with 425 mtr cc in fy 2023-24
Read moreCc amd drain work abadi portion in jaswantnagar baidpura basrehar (odr) road
Cc amd drain work abadi portion in jaswantnagar baidpura basrehar (odr) road
Read moreSpecial repair of sihori hasayan mahasinghpur road odr
Special repair of sihori hasayan mahasinghpur road odr
Read moreConstruction of drain in abadi portion of sonkh bachgaon kothra road odr in district mathura
Construction of drain in abadi portion of sonkh bachgaon kothra road odr in district mathura
Read moreRepair work at unnao sirosi pariyar road odr in abadi portion under special repair
Repair work at unnao sirosi pariyar road odr in abadi portion under special repair
Read moreSpecial repair of etah jalesar road to prathvipur road (150 mtr cc road and drain work in abadi portion) fy 2023-24
Special repair of etah jalesar road to prathvipur road (150 mtr cc road and drain work in abadi portion) fy 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of shuklaganj abadi portion of poni road to shuklaganj road odr
Special repair of shuklaganj abadi portion of poni road to shuklaganj road odr
Read moreof your Industry type