Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lohata Railway Station Marg Ke Vishesh Marmmat Ka Karya.
|
| Description |
Lohata Railway Station Marg Ke Vishesh Marmmat Ka Karya.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUVZ_854307_23 |
|
Reference Number |
3480/15A Date-07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD 1 PWD VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreRamdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreA)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type