Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying New 300 Mm Dia Drainage Line From Ekta Apartment To House No. 10 Dhar Kothi Under Ward 55 Of Zone 11.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying New 300 Mm Dia Drainage Line From Ekta Apartment To House No. 10 Dhar Kothi Under Ward 55 Of Zone 11.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/EE/WWD/24-25/E-TENDER-G-10 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447493 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. third call
Providing and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. third call
Read moreProviding and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. second call
Providing and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11.&#x0d second call&#x0d
Read moreProviding and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. (fourth call)
Providing and laying new 300 mm dia drainage line from ekta apartment to house no. 10 dhar kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. (fourth call)
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged road form ekta apartment to house no. 10 at dhar kothi in ward no. 55 under zone no. 11
Cement concrete work on damaged road form ekta apartment to house no. 10 at dhar kothi in ward no. 55 under zone no. 11
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line in dhar kothi from house no. 62 to ganesh pandal under ward 55 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line in dhar kothi from house no. 62 to ganesh pandal under ward 55 of zone 11.
Read moreLaying a new drainage line from dhar kothi in h.no.32 to ganesh pandal zone no. 11 ward no. 55. (sh call)
Laying a new drainage line from dhar kothi in h.no.32 to ganesh pandal zone no. 11 ward no. 55. (sh call)
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line in dhar kothi from house no. 62 to ganesh pandal under ward 55 of zone 11. second call
Providing and laying new drainage line in dhar kothi from house no. 62 to ganesh pandal under ward 55 of zone 11. second call
Read moreReplacement of old drainage line by new drainage line at ratlam kothi under ward 55 of zone 11.
Replacement of old drainage line by new drainage line at ratlam kothi under ward 55 of zone 11. second call
Read moreReplacement of demolished drainage line by 300 mm dia drainage line at rajarao colony street no. 01 and 02 under ward 55 of zone 11.
Replacement of demolished drainage line by 300 mm dia drainage line at rajarao colony street no. 01 and 02 under ward 55 of zone 11.
Read moreLaying of 300/250mm dia
Laying of 300/250mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.2-3-603/100/2/c to h.no.2-3-603/100/28/b shivalayam backside new patel nagar to vaoid frequent pollution of water and sewerage overflows under amberpet section, sub division-iii of o and m division-v. (reserved for waddera) (1st call)
Read moreof your Industry type