Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Underground Gutter At Village Bhardu, Tal. Chopda, Dist. Jalgaon. (T.S. 354 08.10.2025 And T.S. 355 08.10.2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Underground Gutter At Village Bhardu, Tal. Chopda, Dist. Jalgaon. (T.S. 354 08.10.2025 And T.S. 355 08.10.2025)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1238710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/BHARDU/ET-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT. BHARDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137105 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs of anganwadi at bhardu (t.s.-352-08.10.2025) and repairs of cattle trough at bhardu (t.s. - 353/08.10.2025), tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon
Repairs of anganwadi at bhardu (t.s.-352-08.10.2025) and reapirs of cattle trough at bhardu (t.s.-353-08.10.2025), tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 681, 682, 683)
Construction of underground gutter at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 681, 682, 683)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at narwade tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1065)
Construction of closed gutter at narwade tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1065)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1027, 1028
Construction of closed gutter at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 1027, 1028
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1320)
Constructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1320)
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1319)
1 constructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1319)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter / c. c. gutter at khachane tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 755)
Construction of under ground gutter / c. c. gutter at khachane tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 755)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1432)
Constructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1432)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1433)
Constructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1433/17-03-2025)-
Read moreof your Industry type