Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Underground Gutter At Hated Kh Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 681, 682, 683)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Underground Gutter At Hated Kh Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 681, 682, 683)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JALGA_1283460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/Hated kh/E.T./05-2025/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Hated kh Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207318 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road at hated kh ta chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 761,762)
Construction of internal c.c. road at hated kh ta chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 761,762)
Read moreConstructing of underground gutter at hated khu tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 170,158,159,168)
Constructing of underground gutter at hated khu tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 178,158,159,168) as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in magasvargiy vasti at village hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in magasvargiy vasti at village hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreRepairs of c.c. road at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Repairs of c.c. road at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at village bhardu, tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon. (t.s.-354-08.10.2025 and t.s.-355-08.10.2025)
Construction of underground gutter at village bhardu, tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon. (t.s.-354-08.10.2025 and t.s.-355-08.10.2025)
Read moreConstruction of urinals at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (no 789)
Construction of urinals at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (no 789)
Read moreConstruction of gutter with dhapa at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of gutter with dhapa at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreFixing of paving block in magasvargiy wasti at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Fixing of paving block in magasvargiy wasti at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type