Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs Of Anganwadi At Bhardu (T.S. 352 08.10.2025) And Repairs Of Cattle Trough At Bhardu (T.S. 353/08.10.2025), Tal. Chopda, Dist. Jalgaon
Description
Repairs Of Anganwadi At Bhardu (T.S. 352 08.10.2025) And Reapirs Of Cattle Trough At Bhardu (T.S. 353 08.10.2025), Tal. Chopda, Dist. Jalgaon
Organisation RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_JALGA_1238695_1
Reference
Number
JLVP/BHARDU/ET-01/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AT. BHARDU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137076

Start Date November 03, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2025

Expired 300 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.