Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C. C. Road And Construction Of Cattle Trough At Galwade Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T S No 161, 169)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C. C. Road And Construction Of Cattle Trough At Galwade Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T S No 161, 169)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1082175_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/Galwade/E.T./01-2024/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 2562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Galwade tal chopda Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888387 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cattle trough at kolmbe tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of cattle trough at kolmbe tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreWork at galwade tal chopda dist jalgaon
Sushobhikaran of eaklavya chauk at galwade tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of cattle though khardi tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 1000)
Construction of cattle though khardi tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 1000)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of c. c road at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of c. c road at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhoomi c c road at chunchale tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of smashanbhoomi c c road at chunchale tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of c c road in samta nagar tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of c c road in samta nagar tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of c. c. gutter at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (no 759)
Construction of c. c. gutter at mamalde tal chopda dist jalgaon (no 759)
Read moreRepairs of anganwadi at bhardu (t.s.-352-08.10.2025) and repairs of cattle trough at bhardu (t.s. - 353/08.10.2025), tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon
Repairs of anganwadi at bhardu (t.s.-352-08.10.2025) and reapirs of cattle trough at bhardu (t.s.-353-08.10.2025), tal. chopda, dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type