Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desiccantair Breather
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajmera General Store | - | 19-06-2023 14:03:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 19-06-2023 13:07:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 19-06-2023 13:44:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUMAR & CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desiccantair Breather | 33540.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desiccantair Breather | 33550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ajmera General Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desiccantair Breather | 33600.00 | L3 |