Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 44/2024 25 Certain Repair To Otm And Md Accn And Periodical Services In Pocket A At Basoli Grn Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 44/2024 25 Certain Repair To Otm And Md Accn And Periodical Services In Pocket A At Basoli Grn Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_672257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-44/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basoli Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759147 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Read moreCertain repair to otm and md accn at pocket b at basoli grn under ge basoli
Certain repair to otm and md accn at pocket b at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-07/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket a at janglot grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-07/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket a at janglot grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-18/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket b at janglot grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-18/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket b at janglot grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-40/2025-26 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket b at janglot grn under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-40/2025-26 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket b at janglot grn under ge basoli.
Read moreof your Industry type