Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Invitation For Periodical Services At Basoli Grn 🛣️ E In C Branch Military Engineer Services, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Periodical Services To The Otm And Md Account At Basoli Station Under Ge Basoli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 40,000 Interested Bidders Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Pricing, And Timelines For The Services Required. The Services Should Comply With The Standards And Requirements Of Ge Basoli. Keywords: Periodical Services, Ge Basoli, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission, Railway Grn Services
Particulars Details
Title
Ge/Bas 08/2024 25 Periodical Services To Otm And Md Accn At Basoli Grn Under Ge Basoli
Description
Ge/Bas 08/2024 25 Periodical Services To Otm And Md Accn At Basoli Grn Under Ge Basoli
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_662543_1
Reference
Number
GE/BAS-08/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place Basoli Station under GE Basoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=740974

Start Date July 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.