Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Spares For Id Fan (Ndzv 33 S)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Spares For Id Fan (Ndzv 33 S)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 491327 |
|
Reference Number |
203/23-24/BM-V/P31/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type