Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equipped Machine Structure Drg. No. 56092528 Aa 040 Lf 7440207197
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5566734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreBody mrs4000001-01 lf 7440206798,equipped machined structure 56092528aa-040 lf 7440207197,l4/l5/l6
Read more
Body mrs4000001-01 lf 7440206798,equipped machined structure 56092528aa-040 lf 7440207197,l4/l5/l6
Read more
Gasket lf no 7440205986 drg no 70640101134,gasket lf no 7440206182 drg no 15723103063,bracket lf no
Read more
Gasket lf no 7440205986 drg no 70640101134,gasket lf no 7440206182 drg no 15723103063,bracket lf no
Read more
Roller lf no 7440200884 drg no al8206033,axle lf no 7440200901 drg no al8314297,pivot lf no 7440201
Read more
of your Industry type