Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Almirah Sunmica Finish With Shelves Size 6ftx5ftx4ft,Table With Cushion Size 5ftx2ftx1 1.5ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHYA TRADERS | - | 04-03-2024 22:05:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUSHA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 21:22:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRAKSHA ENTERPRISE | - | 04-03-2024 21:50:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Almirah sunmica finish with shelves size 6ftx5ftx4ft,Table with cushion size 5ftx2ftx1 1.5ft | 98861.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKSHYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Almirah sunmica finish with shelves size 6ftx5ftx4ft,Table with cushion size 5ftx2ftx1 1.5ft | 103160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRAKSHA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Almirah sunmica finish with shelves size 6ftx5ftx4ft,Table with cushion size 5ftx2ftx1 1.5ft | 104850.00 | L3 |