Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marking Cones
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASA SPORTS | Make : nivia Model : MC-555 (Yellow) | 18-07-2024 18:21:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Bigprint Sports | Make : NA Model : MARKING CONE 6" | 20-07-2024 13:45:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | COMEBACK INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : MARKING CONE 6" | 19-07-2024 07:23:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DHANLAXMI SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 13:56:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | DSG INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 13:57:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAA KRUPA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 14:15:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Madhav Enterprise | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 14:20:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAGRAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : MARINO Model : Marking Cones | 17-07-2024 13:36:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Output Infra Solutions (India) | Make : NA Model : Marking Cones 6:'' | 13-07-2024 11:56:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | S M ENTERPRISES | Make : MARINO Model : Marking Cones | 17-07-2024 13:13:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | Shivkrupa Enterprise | Make : MARINO Model : Marking Cones | 19-07-2024 22:57:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : NA Model : Marking Cones | 17-07-2024 15:44:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SUBHADRA TRADING CO | Make : MARINO Model : Marking Cones | 17-07-2024 11:32:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | Thacker Services | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 13:45:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 14:23:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | YOGESHWAR DHAM | Make : NA Model : FOOTBALL CONES (PARAS TRADING COMPANY) | 20-07-2024 14:02:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type