Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Lathunia Nath Para To Salageria Bhanumaity House, Jl No 123, Plot No 202, Salageria Mouza No 124, Plot No 37/116 Debhog Gp Under Sabang Block In The District Of Pschim Medinipur.(Ac 67096264). 15th Cfc 2020 21
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Lathunia Nath Para To Salageria Bhanumaity House, Jl No 123, Plot No 202, Salageria Mouza No 124, Plot No 37/116 Debhog Gp Under Sabang Block In The District Of Pschim Medinipur.(Ac 67096264). 15th Cfc 2020 21
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_551733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-188/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 21960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Read moreConnstruction of cement concrete road from collage stand to temathani sabang pwd road via nibedita girls hostel at mouza-salageria under debhog gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from collage stand to temathani sabang pwd road via nibedita girls hostel at mouza-salageria under debhog gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Read moreConstruction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block
Construction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block
Read moreInstallation of 1.5 hp submersible pump and pipe line for creation of drinking water sources at debhog lodha polly, mouza-debhog, jl no.-119, plot no.-154 under sabang development block
Installation of 1.5 hp submersible pump and pipe line for creation of drinking water sources at debhog lodha polly
Read moreConstruction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721166
Construction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721166
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sagar tudu home to baidya nath tudu house,jl no-293,plot no-59-65 under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samiti.
Construction of concrete road from sagar tudu home to baidya nath tudu house,jl no-293,plot no-59-65 under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samiti.
Read moreRepairing works of kerur basantapur board primary school mouza sabang, jl no 270 plot no 520 ps sabang under sabang development block
Repairing works of kerur basantapur board primary school mouza sabang, jl no 270 plot no 520 ps sabang under sabang development block
Read moreConstruction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Construction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Read moreRepairing works of balarampur primary school(19201008201), mouza sabang, jl no 293, plot no 5815, gp 8, ps sabang
Repairng works of balarampur primary school
Read moreConstruction of one storied icds building of srirarmpur icds, 19344430120, mouza-srirampur, jl no-139, khatian no-1, plot no-286, gp-debhog under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of one storied icds building of srirarmpur icds, 19344430120, mouza-srirampur, jl no-139, khatian no-1, plot no-286, gp-debhog under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type