Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Shoakpit From Nathpally To Bhanumati House Under Debhog Gp Jl No. 124,Plot No.202/123 To 37/116 Within Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.15th Cfc 2023 24 (Activity Code 69577931).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Shoakpit From Nathpally To Bhanumati House Under Debhog Gp Jl No. 124,Plot No.202/123 To 37/116 Within Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.15th Cfc 2023 24 (Activity Code 69577931).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-421/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391164 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre, mouza-moglanichak, gp-debhog, ps-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under sabang development block
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264). 15th cfc 2020-21
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264). 15th cfc 2020-21
Read moreInstallation of high mast light, near moglanichak jama masjid,gp-debhog under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light, near moglanichak jama masjid,gp-debhog under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721166
Construction of new sub health centre at debhog sc, mouza-unchudiha, jl no-145, plot no-15 within debhog gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721166
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge at uchitpur of debhog gp under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913929 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d at uchitpur of debhog gp&#x0d under sabang panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913929&#x0d (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Construction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Read moreConstruction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Construction of new auditorium hall at benedighi mouza of debhog gp , jl no. - 177, plot no. - 01 at sabang p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buddhadeb bag bari to pram bazar via khatua para under debhog gram panchyat within sabang panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from buddhadeb bag bari to pram bazar via khatua para, debhog
Read moreof your Industry type