Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connstruction Of Cement Concrete Road From Collage Stand To Temathani Sabang Pwd Road Via Nibedita Girls Hostel At Mouza Salageria Under Debhog Gp Within Sabang Panchayet Samiti.
|
| Description |
Connstruction Of Cement Concrete Road From Collage Stand To Temathani Sabang Pwd Road Via Nibedita Girls Hostel At Mouza Salageria Under Debhog Gp Within Sabang Panchayet Samiti.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861000_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 13999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBHOG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932616 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from uttam panja house to balaram pukur at lakshya jl no_121 under debhog gp within sabang panchayet samiti
Connstruction of cement concrete road from uttam panja house to balaram pukur at lakshya jl no_121 under debhog gp within sabang panchayet samiti
Read moreConnstruction of cement concrete road from rampada das house to bhaskar roy house at mouza adasimla, jl no-334 within debhog gp under sabang panchayet samiti.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from rampada das house
Read moreConnstruction of spum piper culvert on the rastashree road at dasagram gp under sabang panchayet samiti
Connstruction of spum piper culvert on the rastashree road at dasagram
Read moreConnstruction of cement concrete road from korda adhikary house to padmapukur jl 340 under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Connstruction of cement concrete road from korda adhikary house to padmapukur jl 340 under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti
Read moreInstallation of 1.5 submarcible and reaserver at debhog mouja purba madhya para gp debhog with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of 1.5 submarcible and reaserver at debhog mouja purba madhya para
Read moreUpgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund putty priming painting floor tiles and electrical work
Upgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund (putty,priming,painting floor tiles and electrical work )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jana para to ghorai para jl no_120 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road from jana para to ghorai para jl no_120 under debhog gp within sabang panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264) 15th cfc 2020-21.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264). 15th cfc 2020-21
Construction of pucca drain from lathunia nath para to salageria bhanumaity house, jl no-123, plot no- 202, salageria mouza no-124, plot no- 37/116 debhog gp under sabang block in the district of pschim medinipur.(ac 67096264). 15th cfc 2020-21
Read moreInstallation of 1.5 hp submercible pump pipe line and water reserver at community hall mouza at benedighi gp debhog with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of 1.5 hp submercible pump pipe line and water reserver
Read moreof your Industry type