Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 9 200 Km In Road Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar
|
| Description |
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 9 200 Km In Road Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R100 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205796 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 11 070 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 11 070 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of hl bridge at ch 9 400 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar road
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of hl bridge at ch 9 400 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar road
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 19 700 km in road azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokha
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 19 700 km in road azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokha
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 12 050 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 12 050 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 15 100 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 15 100 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 700 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 700 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 18 820 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 18 820 km
Read moreT05-azamnagar pwd road to parhiharpur via singpur khurial
T05-azamnagar pwd road to parhiharpur via singpur khurial
Read moreT06-kandaramanickam - veliyari road to kolinjipatty road (via) velanipatti
T06-kandaramanickam - veliyari road to kolinjipatty road (via) velanipatti
Read moreof your Industry type