Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 19 700 Km In Road Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokha
|
| Description |
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 19 700 Km In Road Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokha
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R107 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206186 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 11 070 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 11 070 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of hl bridge at ch 9 400 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar road
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of hl bridge at ch 9 400 km in azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar road
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 200 km in road azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 200 km in road azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 12 050 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 12 050 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 15 100 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 15 100 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 700 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 9 700 km
Read moreT06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 18 820 km
T06-azamnagar pwd road to hat baraul via surti pokhar via marbalpur construction of box bridge at ch 18 820 km
Read moreof your Industry type