Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 12 050 Km
Description
T06 Azamnagar Pwd Road To Hat Baraul Via Surti Pokhar Via Marbalpur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 12 050 Km
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RWD_130560_1
Reference
Number
BR16P3R104
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.26 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MANIHARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205800

Start Date January 06, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.