Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Digene,Tab Disprin,Syp Alkof Dx,Cap Maxirich,Tab Diamox 250 Mg,Drop Ciplox D Eye,Cap Almox 500 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/233227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,SYP ALKOF DX,CAP MAXIRICH,TAB DIAMOX 250MG,DROP CIPLOX D EYE,CAP ALMOX 500MG | 92334.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DAS DRUG HOUSE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,SYP ALKOF DX,CAP MAXIRICH,TAB DIAMOX 250MG,DROP CIPLOX D EYE,CAP ALMOX 500MG | 92463.10 | L2 |
| 3 | GORAV ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,SYP ALKOF DX,CAP MAXIRICH,TAB DIAMOX 250MG,DROP CIPLOX D EYE,CAP ALMOX 500MG | 157993.16 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tab digene,tab disprin,syp alkof dx,cap maxirich,tab diamox 250mg,drop ciplox d eye,cap almox 500mg
Read more
Tab aciloc 150 mg,digene gel,syp alkof dx,tab amlopress 5 mg,tab naprosyn,tab betacap tr 40,tab int
Read more
Tab aciloc 150 mg,digene gel,syp alkof dx,tab amlopress 5 mg,tab naprosyn,tab betacap tr 40,tab int
Read more
Tab shelcal 500,tab ciplox tz,tab limcee,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate 5mg,syp alkasol 100ml,cap evion
Read more
Tab disprin,tab taxim o 200 mg,tab ciplox 500 mg,oint t-bact 5 mg,tab digene,oint burnheal 15 gm,an
Read more
Cap becosules z,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate,inj mvi 10 ml,tab digene,omnigel spray 100 ml,lancet,dis
Read more
Cap becosules z,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate,inj mvi 10 ml,tab digene,omnigel spray 100 ml,lancet,dis
Read more
Syp digene,syp liv 52,syp polybion,tab ciplox 500mg,tab meftal spas,cap becosule,tab zesta 500mg,ta
Read more
of your Industry type