Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Syp Digene,Syp Liv 52,Syp Polybion,Tab Ciplox 500mg,Tab Meftal Spas,Cap Becosule,Tab Zesta 500mg,Ta
Description
Organisation Home Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4056874
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 22:53
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Manjit Kumar Ohdar
Department: Home Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Gwalior Police

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kendriya Bhandar Bhopal - 22-10-2023 13:46:24 MII Qualified
2 NIRMAL MEDICAL HALL - 22-10-2023 21:29:31 MII MSE Disqualified
3 prachi enterprises - 22-10-2023 18:41:07 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Kendriya Bhandar Bhopal(MII) Item Categories : Syp Digene,Syp Liv 52,Syp Polybion,Tab Ciplox 500mg,Tab Meftal Spas,Cap Becosule,Tab Zesta 500mg,Ta 61221.50 L1
2 prachi enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Syp Digene,Syp Liv 52,Syp Polybion,Tab Ciplox 500mg,Tab Meftal Spas,Cap Becosule,Tab Zesta 500mg,Ta 62436.50 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise