Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Issue Voucher Control Register,Receipt Voucher Control Register,Goods Receipt Register,Credit Vouch
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5302635
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 29, 2024 23:38
End Date
Expired 19/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Anil Antony P
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JHANVI IMPEX - 17-09-2024 14:03:38 MSE Qualified
2 M/S VINAYAK PRESS - 16-09-2024 07:12:34 MSE Qualified
3 TAXFORM ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2024 13:15:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VINAYAK PRESS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ISSUE VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,RECEIPT VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,GOODS RECEIPT REGISTER,CREDIT VOUCH 12831.32 L1
2 TAXFORM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ISSUE VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,RECEIPT VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,GOODS RECEIPT REGISTER,CREDIT VOUCH 35800.00 L2
3 JHANVI IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ISSUE VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,RECEIPT VOUCHER CONTROL REGISTER,GOODS RECEIPT REGISTER,CREDIT VOUCH 47518.60 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise