Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher Fs,Bin Card,Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher A4,Drafting Pad,Omr Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 02:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 16:07:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 12:10:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 15-12-2023 16:59:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher FS,Bin Card,Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher A4,Drafting Pad,OMR Sheet | 60115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher FS,Bin Card,Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher A4,Drafting Pad,OMR Sheet | 91925.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher FS,Bin Card,Receipt Issue Expenses Voucher A4,Drafting Pad,OMR Sheet | 171350.00 | L3 |