Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 100 Mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe From C 15/378 To C 15/352 Via C 15/345 A And C 15/341 Lallapura Kala In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 100 Mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe From C 15/378 To C 15/352 Via C 15/345 A And C 15/341 Lallapura Kala In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNVAR_1148016_2 |
|
Reference Number |
73/II/ZONE-3/JKNNV DATED-11.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-3) JAL KAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2148418 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 250mm dia np3 sewer line from c 15/163 to c 15/178 lallapura kala in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Replacement of 51m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.15/190 to c.15/194 lallapura kala in chetganj ward
Read moreWard no. 92 lallapura kala me muslim school ke samne makan c 15/15 ke pass kuaa safai avam teen shaed ka karya.
Ward no. 92 lallapura kala me muslim school ke samne makan c 15/15 ke pass kuaa safai avam teen shaed ka karya.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 48m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 19/232-a-1-b to c 19/232-a-8 lallapura khurd in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line from c 9/122 to c 9/100 and c 9/95-a-3-k habibpura in chetganj ward.
Laying of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line from c 9/122 to c 9/100 and c 9/95-a-3-k habibpura in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line from c 9/122 to c 9/100 and c 9/95-a-3-k habibpura in chetganj ward.
Laying of 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line from c 9/122 to c 9/100 and c 9/95-a-3-k habibpura in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreof your Industry type