Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 100mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe Line From C 9/122 To C 9/100 And C 9/95 A 3 K Habibpura In Chetganj Ward.
Description
Laying Of 100mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe Line From C 9/122 To C 9/100 And C 9/95 A 3 K Habibpura In Chetganj Ward.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_830939_45
Reference
Number
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.