Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ufalda Khandukhal Muchiyali Charakot Jamlakhal Ghuddodi Motor Margh Ka Sdbc Dawara Navinikaran Kariya
|
| Description |
Ufalda Khandukhal Muchiyali Charakot Jamlakhal Ghuddodi Motor Margh Ka Sdbc Dawara Navinikaran Kariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4241/141yata 12/2023-24 date 30-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ufalda khandukhal muchiyali charakot jamlakhal ghuddodi motor road ka sdbc dawara navinikaran
Ufalda khandukhal muchiyali charakot jamlakhal ghuddodi motor road ka sdbc dawara navinikaran
Read moreRampur gawana motor margh me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 1 se 3
Rampur gawana motor margh me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 1 se 3
Read moreKingodidhar se syalkhal motor margh ke km 1,2 va 3 me pc ( cold mix) dawara navinikaran ka kariya (lambai 3.10 km )
Kingodidhar se syalkhal motor margh ke km 1,2 va 3 me pc ( cold mix) dawara navinikaran ka kariya (lambai 3.10 km )
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath dhotiyal chapdeth basda motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya mdr
Varsik anurakchan mad ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath dhotiyal chapdeth basda motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya mdr
Read moreKotdwara ke vibihn motor margho ka sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Kotdwara ke vibihn motor margho ka sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke antragath srikotkhal reethakhal motor margh ke km 1 se 5 tak sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke antragath srikotkhal reethakhal motor margh ke km 1 se 5 tak sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan ke antragath mailsain chopra naugaown nayangadh motor margh ke km 6,7,8,9,10 avam 12 kul 6 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan ke antragath mailsain chopra naugaown nayangadh motor margh ke km 6,7,8,9,10 avam 12 kul 6 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan ke antragath kundadhar ranakot motor margh lambai 5.2 km va kundadhar ranakot motor margh se gram bakroda kota maotor margh lambai 0.500 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan ke antragath kundadhar ranakot motor margh lambai 5.2 km va kundadhar ranakot motor margh se gram bakroda kota maotor margh lambai 0.500 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type