Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kingodidhar Se Syalkhal Motor Margh Ke Km 1,2 Va 3 Me Pc ( Cold Mix) Dawara Navinikaran Ka Kariya (Lambai 3.10 Km )
|
| Description |
Kingodidhar Se Syalkhal Motor Margh Ke Km 1,2 Va 3 Me Pc ( Cold Mix) Dawara Navinikaran Ka Kariya (Lambai 3.10 Km )
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_72184_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1075/35ac date 06-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86851 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kundadhar ranakot motor margh ke km 2 va 3 me pc (cold mix) dawara navinikarn ka kariya ( lambai 2.14 km )
Kundadhar ranakot motor margh ke km 2 va 3 me pc (cold mix) dawara navinikarn ka kariya ( lambai 2.14 km )
Read moreVarsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan ke antragath kundadhar ranakot motor margh lambai 5.2 km va kundadhar ranakot motor margh se gram bakroda kota maotor margh lambai 0.500 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsh 2024-25 me varsik anurakchan ke antragath kundadhar ranakot motor margh lambai 5.2 km va kundadhar ranakot motor margh se gram bakroda kota maotor margh lambai 0.500 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreRampur gawana motor margh me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 1 se 3
Rampur gawana motor margh me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 1 se 3
Read moreUfalda khandukhal muchiyali charakot jamlakhal ghuddodi motor margh ka sdbc dawara navinikaran kariya
Ufalda khandukhal muchiyali charakot jamlakhal ghuddodi motor margh ka sdbc dawara navinikaran kariya
Read moreGhodikhal kandara nausailu motor margh ke km 1 me cold mix dawara pc ka kariya or nansu pali tali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 me cold mix dawara pc ka kariya
Ghodikhal kandara nausailu motor margh ke km 1 me cold mix dawara pc ka kariya or nansu pali tali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 me cold mix dawara pc ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan ke antragath mailsain chopra naugaown nayangadh motor margh ke km 6,7,8,9,10 avam 12 kul 6 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan ke antragath mailsain chopra naugaown nayangadh motor margh ke km 6,7,8,9,10 avam 12 kul 6 km me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra pauri me vikash khand kot ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith syalkhal panwai motor margh ka sudharikarn ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra pauri me vikash khand kot ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith syalkhal panwai motor margh ka sudharikarn ka kariya
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke antragath srikotkhal reethakhal motor margh ke km 1 se 5 tak sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke antragath srikotkhal reethakhal motor margh ke km 1 se 5 tak sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type