Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpad Balrampur Tulsipur Nagar Panchayat Me P.W.D Road Purwa Nayi Bazar Chauk Marg Se Tulsipur Ganna Samiti Office Hote Huye Swatantra Bharat Inter College Tak 225.00mtr Interlocking Ka Kary.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
|
| Description |
Janpad Balrampur Tulsipur Nagar Panchayat Me P.W.D Road Purwa Nayi Bazar Chauk Marg Se Tulsipur Ganna Samiti Office Hote Huye Swatantra Bharat Inter College Tak 225.00mtr Interlocking Ka Kary.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_997159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
912/E.E/GONDA/BLP/MLA/24-25 DATE-23.01.25 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office UPSCIDCO GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768555 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat kanahra me p.w.d road pure cheetan tiwari-maharajganj laliya marg se munnlal ke ghar hote huye kali mata ke sthan tak 225.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat kanahra me p.w.d road pure cheetan tiwari-maharajganj laliya marg se munnlal ke ghar hote huye kali mata ke sthan tak 225.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreRepearing and painting work of swatantra bharat inter college at tulsipur distt balrampur
Repearing and painting work of swatantra bharat inter college at tulsipur distt balrampur
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat vishunpur khairahniya me p.w.d road se ram sagar shikshan sansthan ke karyaly tak 52.50mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat vishunpur khairahniya me p.w.d road se ram sagar shikshan sansthan ke karyaly tak 52.50mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreTulsipur marg par bijlipur me shri bijleshwari dham dwar ke sthapna. (vidhyak nidhi balrampur).
Tulsipur marg par bijlipur me shri bijleshwari dham dwar ke sthapna. (vidhyak nidhi balrampur).
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat sekhunia kala ke p.w.d. road badgau-kauwapur sampark marg se aash kumar aur kamla prasad pandey ke ghar tak 95.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat sekhunia kala ke p.w.d. road badgau-kauwapur sampark marg se aash kumar aur kamla prasad pandey ke ghar tak 95.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikash khand harraiya satgharwa ke gram panchayat ganwariya me majra thutepurwa me p.w.d road se hengha nala tak 700.00mtr mitti khadanja ka karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikash khand harraiya satgharwa ke gram panchayat ganwariya me majra thutepurwa me p.w.d road se hengha nala tak 700.00mtr mitti khadanja ka karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreTulsipur marg par belha mod ke pass maa pateshwari devi patan mandir dwar ke sthapna. (vidhyak nidhi balrampur).
Tulsipur marg par belha mod ke pass maa pateshwari devi patan mandir dwar ke sthapna. (vidhyak nidhi balrampur).
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat aurahiya me p.w.d. (mahrajganj-bela sampark marg) se satguru sahu ke ghar ke bagal se dhani ram verma ke ghar tak 330.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand tulsipur ke gram panchyat aurahiya me p.w.d. (mahrajganj-bela sampark marg) se satguru sahu ke ghar ke bagal se dhani ram verma ke ghar tak 330.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreKrishak bandhu laghu madhyamik vidyalaya bardauliya bazar janpad balrampur me ek adad kaksh ka nirman karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Krishak bandhu laghu madhyamik vidyalaya bardauliya bazar janpad balrampur me ek adad kaksh ka nirman karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreGram panchayat hathigrda mein c.c road ka lakshamanpur p.w.d road tak 1000.00mtr.mitti khadanja ka nirman karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Gram panchayat hathigrda mein c.c road ka lakshamanpur p.w.d road tak 1000.00mtr.mitti khadanja ka nirman karya.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreof your Industry type