Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repearing And Painting Work Of Swatantra Bharat Inter College At Tulsipur Distt Balrampur
|
| Description |
Repearing And Painting Work Of Swatantra Bharat Inter College At Tulsipur Distt Balrampur
|
| Organisation | Cane Development and Sugar Industry UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDSI_1041166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/c date 20-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4450 |
| EMD | 6.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tulsipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888832 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad balrampur tulsipur nagar panchayat me p.w.d road purwa-nayi bazar chauk marg se tulsipur ganna samiti office hote huye swatantra bharat inter college tak 225.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur tulsipur nagar panchayat me p.w.d road purwa-nayi bazar chauk marg se tulsipur ganna samiti office hote huye swatantra bharat inter college tak 225.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreConstruction of r.w.h .at swatantra dev inter college, salarpur, gharmukteshwar distt. hapur
Construction of r.w.h .at swatantra dev inter college, salarpur, gharmukteshwar distt. hapur
Read moreConstruction work of rwh at swatantra bharat inter college salarpur gharmukteshwara hapur
Construction work of rwh at swatantra bharat inter college salarpur gharmukteshwara hapur
Read moreRemaining construction work of i.t.i building at vill-belikalan tulsipur, distt-balrampur. (u.p).
Remaining construction work of i.t.i building at vill-belikalan tulsipur, distt-balrampur. (u.p).
Read moreCc road construction work inwards from basantlal inter college tulsipur main gate situated on tulsipur koylabas marg.
Cc road construction work inwards from basantlal inter college tulsipur main gate situated on tulsipur koylabas marg.
Read moreHandling of paddy purchase for centre belikhurd at tulsipur distt balrampur.
Handling of paddy purchase for centre belikhurd at tulsipur distt balrampur.
Read moreHandling of paddy purchase for centre belikhurd at tulsipur distt balrampur.
Handling of paddy purchase for centre belikhurd at tulsipur distt balrampur. .
Read moreConstruction of primary schools at chainpur gopalpur,block-tulsipur distt. balrampur.
Construction of primary schools at chainpur gopalpur,block-tulsipur distt. balrampur.
Read morePainting and repairing work at a.t.s. vishunpur vishram distt-balrampur.
Painting and repairing work at a.t.s. vishunpur vishram distt-balrampur.
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikas khand harraiya satgharwa ke gram panchayat harraiya me isthit kanya inter college me 240.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand harraiya satgharwa ke gram panchayat harraiya me isthit kanya inter college me 240.00mtr interlocking ka kary.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreof your Industry type