Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Sinking Of Deep Tube Well Near The House Of Badal Jana. Maipith Baikunthapur Gram Panchayat Under Kultali Block Activity Code 113251972
|
| Description |
New Sinking Of Deep Tube Well Near The House Of Badal Jana. Maipith Baikunthapur Gram Panchayat Under Kultali Block Activity Code 113251972
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892154_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MBGP / 58/25/ 15TH FC (TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISHORIMOHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012398 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 nos segregation cage of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gp under kultali block
5 nos segregation cage of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gp under kultali block
Read more5 nos composed pit of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gram panchayat under kultali block
5 nos composed pit of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gram panchayat under kultali block
Read more5 nos composed pit of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gram panchayat under kultali block
5 nos composed pit of swm project at maipith baikunthapur gram panchayat under kultali block
Read moreSinking of deep tube well at kultali under raidighi range.
Sinking of deep tube well at kultali under raidighi range under 24-parganas (s) division.
Read moreSinking of deep tube well with submersible near tapan bag house (activity code-67567732)
Sinking of deep tube well with submersible near tapan bag house (activity code-67567732)
Read moreSinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Sinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Sinking deep tube well with hand pump including provision of platform drain and soakpit near the house of uttam das at dakshin majidkhana part no 12 by 240 under tatpara ii gp for the year 2025 - 26. activity id - 109657045
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Installation of deep tube well including concrete platform drain and soak pit near the house of mukul debnath at part no 12 by 247 mouza soudpara under tatpara ii gp for the year 2024 - 25.activity id - 89118812
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Installation of deep tubewell including concrete platform drain and soakpit near the land of parimal das at part no. - 12 by242, mouza - bindipara under tatpara ii g.p. for the year 2024 - 25 activity id - 89086373&#x0d
Read moreSinking deep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well for drinking water facility at karjeepara primary school at karjeepara at part no 12 by 245 mouza karjeepara under tatpara ii gp for the year 2024 25 activity id 109147021
Read moreof your Industry type