Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
51/23 24 Providing Facilities To Avoid Water Logging In Eravimangalam Veembil Road Ward 15
|
| Description |
51/23 24 Providing Facilities To Avoid Water Logging In Eravimangalam Veembil Road Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/LSGD/NDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LSGD Section,Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read more51/23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in eravimangalam veembil road ward 15
51/23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in eravimangalam veembil road ward 15
Read more23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in eravimangalam kumarapuram road ward 16
23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in eravimangalam kumarapuram road ward 16
Read more23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in panchayat kinar road phase 1 ward 10
23-24 providing facilities to avoid water logging in panchayat kinar road phase 1 ward 10
Read moreProviding draining system to avoid water logging in workshop bareilly
Providing draining system to avoid water logging in workshop bareilly
Read more123/24-25 nadathara gp facilities provided to avoid water logging in navakeral gramam
123/24-25 nadathara gp facilities provided to avoid water logging in navakeral gramam
Read more180/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in anugraha road ward 12
180/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in anugraha road ward 12
Read more130/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in kannukalichal mannoor road ward 8
130/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in kannukalichal mannoor road ward 8
Read moreGeneral-general hospital -providing new drainage in general hospital compound to avoid water logging-
Providing new drainage in general hospital compound
Read moreof your Industry type