Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe / Cqa(hv) 5.31. 000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4751834 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIHARAN HIE - TECH | Make : HARIHARAN HIE-TECH Model : PIPE / CQA(HV) 5.31. 000 Title : PIPE / CQA(HV) 5.31. 000 | 06-04-2024 12:39:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : CQA(HV)5.31.000 (Q3) Title : PIPE | 29-03-2024 11:42:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIPE / CQA(HV) 5.31. 000 | 221200.00 | L1 |
Procurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Procurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Read moreSp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read morePurchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreof your Industry type