Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 92/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Erikalampara Elippara Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 92/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Erikalampara Elippara Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623949_17 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-3/AE/LIDEW/VKPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2205 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakarapathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-142/2023-24-vadakarapathy - various anganawadi renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-131/2023-24-vadakarapathy - menonpara public toilet renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-131/2023-24-vadakarapathy - menonpara public toilet renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-45/2023-24-vadakarapathy - chinnakoundanoor kulam drainage renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-45/2023-24-vadakarapathy - chinnakoundanoor kulam drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-232/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp-kozhipara branch road renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-232/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp-kozhipara branch road renovation- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-44/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kulamadachalla vellayappar veettu kalam drainage renovation-general civil work
annual plan-44/2023-24-vadakarapathy - kulamadachalla vellayappar veettu kalam drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type