Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Engineering Procurement For Construction Of New District Jail 1026 Capacity At District Hapur Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Design Engineering Procurement For Construction Of New District Jail 1026 Capacity At District Hapur Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DPUP_902657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1478/General/Technical Cell/2024 dt. 22.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 41654 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1554908 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district jaunpur up india on epc mode
Design engineering procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district jaunpur up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district kushinagar up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of new district jail 1026 capacity at district kushinagar up india on epc mode
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on engineering procurement and design mode of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on engineering procurement and design mode of new district jail 1026 capacity at district hathras up
Read morePmc work for construction of new district jail auraiya 1000 prisons capacity auraiya up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of new district jail auraiya 1000 prisons capacity auraiya up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of new district jail auraiya 1000 prisons capacity auraiya up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of new district jail auraiya 1000 prisons capacity auraiya up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of residential and non residential buildings of police line at district hapur up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of residential and non residential buildings of police line at district hapur up india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type