Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Steel Railing On Both Sides Of Indri Drain From Rd 132672 To 129840.
|
| Description |
Providing Steel Railing On Both Sides Of Indri Drain From Rd 132672 To 129840.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_345280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DB01E72F FA34 44D1 AFA7 373DAE37FA08119IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 67900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taraori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420486 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding railing on both sides of indri drain from rd 132672 to 129840.
Providing railing on both sides of indri drain from rd 132672 to 129840.
Read moreEstimate for repair of railing on both sides of v.r bridges at rd 36832 and 48770 of ferozepur
Estimate for repair of railing on both sides of v.r bridges at rd 36832 and 48770 of ferozepur
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction boundary wall on both sides of pankha road drain from rd
Demolishing and reconstruction boundary wall on both sides of pankha road drain from rd 2150m to rd3500m.
Read moreEstimate for repair of railing and wing walls on both sides of v.r bridge at rd 27125 of ferozepur feeder
Estimate for repair of railing and wing walls on both sides of v.r bridge at rd 27125 of&#x0d ferozepur feeder&#x0d
Read moreTmv main drain both sides
Construction of rcc storm water drain on both sides of road from dp 16 to 26, osr 20 to dp 153 and culverts at tansidco industrial estate, thirumudivakkam (main) in kancheepuram district
Read moreConstruction of open drain on both sides of road in
Construction of open drain on both sides of road in front of proposed maths block near lhc for diverting rain water to the main drain in iiser campus, vithura
Read moreConstruction of rd blocks on both sides of paribal nallah from rd 0.00km to 10.00kms
Construction of rd blocks on both sides of paribal nallah from rd 0.00km to 10.00kms
Read moreConstruction of rd blocks on both sides of paribal nallah from rd 0.00km to 10.00kms
Construction of rd blocks on both sides of paribal nallah from rd 0.00km to 10.00kms
Read moreof your Industry type