Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Company Annapoorneshwari Road Renovation Ward 18 Prj.No 314
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Company Annapoorneshwari Road Renovation Ward 18 Prj.No 314
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638312_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/AE/ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Asst. Engineer LSGD section Annamanada gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of thandathikulam road ward 18-prj.no 103
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of thandathikulam road ward 18-prj.no 103
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of vellilam road ward -7-prj.no 18
Annual plan-2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of vellilam road ward -7-prj.no 18
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of njanodhayam road ward -12-prj.no 29
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of njanodhayam road ward -12-prj.no 29
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp st pious road renovation ward 14-prj.no 295
2023-24 annamanada gp st pious road renovation ward 14-prj.no 295
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of mg road ward -2-prj.no 279
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of mg road ward -2-prj.no 279
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp- kuttamkulam cheriyamkulam road renovation ward 7-prj.no 308/24
2023-24 annamanada gp- kuttamkulam cheriyamkulam road renovation ward 7-prj.no 308/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp rajeev gandhi branch road renovation ward 15-prj.no 294
2023-24 annamanada gp rajeev gandhi branch road renovation ward 15-prj.no 294
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp poovathussery li canal road renovation ward 13-prj.no 127
2023-24 annamanada gp poovathussery li canal road renovation ward 13-prj.no 127
Read moreof your Industry type