Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kinhi Dhanoli To Khairi B Road With Aprocaches Odr 60 Across Nallah In Km 0/500 Tahsil Hingna Dist Nagpur
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kinhi Dhanoli To Khairi B Road With Aprocaches Odr 60 Across Nallah In Km 0/500 Tahsil Hingna Dist Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926440_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 19/23-24 S. N. 08
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.