Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/26 Gp Kinhi Dhanoli Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Kinhi Dhanoli Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
25/26 Gp Kinhi Dhanoli Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Kinhi Dhanoli Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1241394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/KINHI DHANOLI/CONS/25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP KINHI DHANOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141601 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp/kinhi dhanoli yearly supply of costruction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hin di ngp
24/25 gp/kinhi dhanoli yearly supply of costruction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of water supply material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of water supply material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
Read more25/26/gp degma khurd supply of construction material at gp degma khurd ta hingna di nagpur
25/26/gp degma khurd supply of construction material at gp degma khurd ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type