Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/25 Gp Dhanoli Gu Yearly Supply Of Water Supply Material At Gp Dhanoli Gu Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
24/25 Gp Dhanoli Gu Yearly Supply Of Water Supply Material At Gp Dhanoli Gu Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1045341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DHANOLI GU/WATER SUPPLY/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANOLI GUMGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825613 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gu yearly supply of electricals material supplier at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp kinhi dhanoli supply of construction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hingna di nagpur
25/26 gp kinhi dhanoli supply of construction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
Read more24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 2call gp sukali gu yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali gu at hingna di nagpur
24/25 2call gp sukali gu yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali gu at hingna di nagpur
Read more2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type