Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Ch Nvr With 1 Sata Slot,2 Mp Ip Ptz Camera 30x,Junction Box Pole Mounted Ip67 With Inbuilt Pd Us F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5118368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E-VISION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 16:00:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 13:43:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 16-08-2024 13:22:13 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EXACTEL | - | 20-08-2024 13:26:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | I. S. TRADING CO | - | 20-08-2024 17:07:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-08-2024 08:16:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S U.V. TECHNO | - | 20-08-2024 17:13:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | N N TRADERS | - | 19-08-2024 22:30:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TAWI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 18:42:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |