Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
32 Ch Nvr With 2 Sata Slot,2 Mp Ip Ptz Camera 30x,5 Mp Fixed Bullet Camera,Junction Boxes,Utp Cable,2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4675125
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 01:36
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVIT TRADE LINKS - 08-03-2024 13:55:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 EWIT INFOTECH - 08-03-2024 18:53:12 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
3 EXACTEL - 08-03-2024 11:08:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 PALLAVI ASSOCIATES - 08-03-2024 16:12:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
5 TECH MATE SOLUTIONS - 07-03-2024 17:44:57 MSE MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EXACTEL(MII) Item Categories : 32 CH NVR with 2 SATA Slot,2MP IP PTZ Camera 30x,5MP Fixed Bullet Camera,Junction Boxes,UTP cable,2 800200.00 L1
2 ADVIT TRADE LINKS (MSE,MII) Item Categories : 32 CH NVR with 2 SATA Slot,2MP IP PTZ Camera 30x,5MP Fixed Bullet Camera,Junction Boxes,UTP cable,2 859770.00 L2
3 PALLAVI ASSOCIATES (MII) Item Categories : 32 CH NVR with 2 SATA Slot,2MP IP PTZ Camera 30x,5MP Fixed Bullet Camera,Junction Boxes,UTP cable,2 877725.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise