Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Culvert From Itachana Ram Das House To Narayan Santra House At Itachana Sansad Jl No. 50, Plot No 33 To 36 (Activity Code 97780388) (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Culvert From Itachana Ram Das House To Narayan Santra House At Itachana Sansad Jl No. 50, Plot No 33 To 36 (Activity Code 97780388) (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790166_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/eNIT-23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itachana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752341 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182
Construction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182 (activity code- 109314413)
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Construction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Read moreConstruction of culvert near house of narayan chandra das at radhakrishanapur
Construction of culvert near house of&#x0d narayan chandra das at radhakrishanapur
Read moreConstruction of paka drain from narayan santra house to pravat santra house at debra west.
Construction of paka drain from narayan santra house to pravat santra house at debra west.
Read moreConstruction of cc road with tali pilling at tajnagar from chandi das house towards nanda das house jl no 79, plot -68 activity code 94872544
Construction of cc road with tali pilling at tajnagar from chandi das house towards nanda das house jl no 79, plot -68 activity code 94872544
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cover drain at hajipur from akshya narayan das house to gopal das land jl no 13 plot no 128 to 149 activity id 97603908 within gokulpur gp
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tubewell near house of adaitya santra at manikadangar jl 61 plot 687
Installation of cylinder tubewell near house of adaitya santra at manikadangar jl 61 plot 687
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340 activity id-109837864
Construction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340&#x0d activity id-109837864&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type