Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Supply Pipe Line From Bera Para To Jana Para At Itachana Sansad (Activity Code 67639770)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Supply Pipe Line From Bera Para To Jana Para At Itachana Sansad (Activity Code 67639770)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579321_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/eNIT-13/15th CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATASHPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreInstallation of water supply pipe line from das para to mudli para at itachana sansad (activity code -67640093)
Installation of water supply pipe line from das para to mudli para at itachana sansad (activity code -67640093)
Read moreExtension of pipe line from bera para submerssible to maity para jana para and nayek para at barada paschim
Extension of pipe line from bera para submerssible to maity para jana para and nayek para at barada paschim
Read moreWater pipe line rep all sansad activity code- 109829175
Water pipe line rep all sansad activity code- 109829175
Read moreInstallation of tubwell with pipe line near jana para at hogalkuria
Installation of tubwell with pipe line near jana para at hogalkuria
Read moreConst of concrete road from jana para bijay bera to pushpa das activity code_113671015
Const of concrete road from jana para bijay bera to pushpa das activity code_113671015
Read moreTubewell installation near dhanjoy house badyakar para sansad forteen activity code 67597259
Tubewell installation near dhanjoy house badyakar para sansad forteen activity code 67597259
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water reservoir tank and water supply pipe line near samanta para at srikhoda sansad (activity code - 67644427)
Installation of sub mersible with water reservoir tank and water supply pipe line near samanta para at srikhoda sansad (activity code - 67644427)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water reservoir tank and water supply pipe line near samanta para at srikhoda sansad (activity code - 67644427)
Installation of sub mersible with water reservoir tank and water supply pipe line near samanta para at srikhoda sansad (activity code - 67644427)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreof your Industry type