Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot No 11/2023 24/Bsr/Pvt
|
| Description |
Timber Extraction And Carriage Up To Hsd
|
| Organisation | HP State Forest Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FDC_84266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Timber Extraction and carriage up to HSD |
| Tender Fee | 708 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141848 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type