Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements To Padappakkara Cemitery Poomukhathu Kaayalvaram Road Ward 14 Perayam Gp 72/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements To Padappakkara Cemitery
Poomukhathu Kaayalvaram Road Ward 14 Perayam Gp
72/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/PGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | perayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - improvements to padappakkara cemitery poomukhathu kaayalvaram road ward 14 - perayam gp -72/23-24
Annual plan - improvements to padappakkara cemitery poomukhathu kaayalvaram road ward 14 - perayam gp -72/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan - improvements to padappakkara cemitery poomukhathu kaayalvaram road ward 14 - perayam gp -72/23-24
Annual plan - improvements to padappakkara cemitery poomukhathu kaayalvaram road ward 14 - perayam gp -72/23-24
Read moreannual plan - improvements to padappakkara muttam
annual plan - improvements to padappakkara muttam kadathukadavu road ward 2 - perayam gp-59/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type